HP Procurve Gigabit-SX LC Mini GBIC (J4858C)

HP Procurve Gigabit-SX LC Mini GBIC (J4858C)


Art.Nr.: 14858

Produktbeschreibung

HP Procurve Gigabit-SX LC Mini GBIC (J4858C) 1 x 1000 Base-SX, multimode, bis max. 550 m

Willkommen zurück

E-Mail-Adresse/Kundennummer:
Passwort:
Passwort vergessen?

Informationen