LWL Duplex Patchkabel OM4, ST/ST, 50/125 µm

LWL Duplex Patchkabel OM4, ST/ST, 50/125 µm


Art.Nr.: 51514

Länge:

0,5m

1m

2m

3m

5m

7m

10m

15m

20m



Produktbeschreibung

Mantelfarbe violett
Faser I-VH 2G 50/125µ OM4
1. Seite: 2x ST
1. Seite: 2x ST
Stecker mit Keramik Ferrule
Kabeldurchmesser 3mm
Einzeln verpackt mit Messprotokoll

Willkommen zurück

E-Mail-Adresse/Kundennummer:
Passwort:
Passwort vergessen?

Informationen