LWL Duplex Patchkabel, LC/DIN-APC, 9/125 µm, 5 m

LWL Duplex Patchkabel, LC/DIN-APC, 9/125 µm, 5 m


Art.Nr.: 51945.5

Produktbeschreibung

Mantelfarbe gelb
Faser I-VH 2G 9/125µ OS2
1. Seite: 2x LC UPC
2. Seite: 2x DIN-APC
Stecker mit Keramik Ferrule
Kabeldurchmesser 3mm
Einzeln verpackt mit Messprotokoll
Länge: 5 m

Willkommen zurück

E-Mail-Adresse/Kundennummer:
Passwort:
Passwort vergessen?

Informationen